CLASIFICACION POR TIEMPOS 2017

 

Posición

Tiempo

Dorsal

Nombre Participante

Centro Federado

1

03:13:42:348

2

ATRIO RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN MANUEL

C.C. ESTRALOS

2

03:15:07:239

160

PAZOS GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO

CODIGO ATLANTICO

3

03:15:08:880

34

VIEITES LÓPEZ, NICOLÁS

CLUB BICI O CON

4

03:15:13:927

163

DE PADUA FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE

CC ORENSANO

5

03:15:15:911

182

TEIXEIRA ANJOS, JOSÉ M.

 

6

03:16:05:616

137

BUGARIN PINO, MANUEL

CLUB A-MIL

7

03:19:56:944

144

FERNANDEZ POUSADA, FRANCISCO

BTT VERIN

8

03:20:02:225

26

GONZÁLEZ REY, JOSECHO

CLUB CICLISTA DUMBRÍA

9

03:22:04:351

165

PENIN SANZ, ALBERTO

CLUB CICLISTA ORENSANO

10

03:22:20:894

59

SIMON SALGADO, CRISTIAN

 

11

03:22:22:910

107

TRILLO GARCIA, IVAN

POIO BIKE CLUB

12

03:22:26:535

161

ACUÑA BLANCO, ANDRES

CC MONFORTE

13

03:22:31:363

123

PORTAS ROCHA, MIGUEL

C.C ÁLVARO PINO-PONTEAREAS

14

03:22:37:317

74

FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JULIO

 

15

03:22:53:942

4

SUEIRO RODRÍGUEZ, OSCAR

CLUB CICLISTA VERIN

16

03:22:58:318

99

FAGILDE GONZALEZ, IAGO

AS PONTES - TREVINCA

17

03:23:05:834

6

ONAINDIA AMELIBIA, JON

C.C. VERIN

18

03:23:23:643

1

RABUÑAL RIOS, GONZALO

AD JARNACHAS

19

03:23:33:003

106

GUEDE GARCIA, LUIS ALBERTO

CC MACEDA

20

03:24:24:658

78

MERINO FERNÀNDEZ, EMILIO

TEBRABIKE

21

03:25:49:348

75

NIETO ESTEVEZ, FERNANDO

AS PONTES-TREVINCA

22

03:26:26:971

141

GONZALO ALVAREZ, MANUEL

 

23

03:27:07:067

113

RODRÍGUEZ OROZCO, JOSÉ

CC ESTRALOS

24

03:27:12:817

145

RODRÍGUEZ, JAVIER

 

25

03:27:24:690

130

ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ, JAVIER

CLUB CICLISTA VERIN

26

03:27:27:893

81

VARA FIDALGO, ALBERTO

BURGAS COLUER FACTORY TEAM

27

03:27:30:472

85

MAIZ JAUREGI, IÑAKI

CLUB CICLISTA VERIN

28

03:27:34:081

120

GÓMEZ IGLESIAS, RUBEN

CLUB CICLISTA SPOL

29

03:27:53:007

126

PRADO LORENZO, JOSÉ MANUEL

 

30

03:27:56:679

43

RODRIGUEZ PRIETO, RENE

CC VAL DE ULLO

31

03:30:07:958

10

GARCÍA MORRONDO, ANTONIO

CC CIDADE DE LUGO

32

03:30:14:130

77

CARRERA GUIRAO, JORDI

BTTVERÍN

33

03:32:00:785

89

CANCELA GALEANO, ÁNGEL

POIO BIKE CLUB

34

03:32:11:911

146

GÓMEZ BARCIELA, CARLOS

 

35

03:32:16:114

173

RODRIGUEZ MIGUEZ, VICENTE

CCDELAFUENTE

36

03:32:18:964

27

FERRADAS LADO, IVAN

C.C. DUMBRIA

37

03:32:21:457

63

IGLESIAS CARBALLO, PABLO

XTREMBIKE

38

03:32:23:550

52

VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL

P.C.VALDEORRAS

39

03:32:25:675

16

GARCÍA CASTRO, FERNANDO

CLUB CICLISTA TÚZAROS

40

03:32:27:926

76

ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE

 

41

03:32:35:848

157

MISA SALINAS, RUBEN

 

42

03:32:46:239

153

BLANCO BLANCO, JOSE MANUEL

CC DOS RUEDAS

43

03:32:49:786

140

PIÑEIRO PEREZ, ARMANDO

TOLEMIA BIKE

44

03:32:54:271

143

YAÑEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER

ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO

45

03:32:55:193

9

CRUZ SOAGE, MANUEL ÁNGEL

X-BIKES

46

03:32:56:990

174

JUNCAL, OSKAR

SOTAVENTO

47

03:33:27:143

132

CAMPOS DACOSTA, JORGE

 

48

03:33:33:831

35

ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO

BTT LAZA

49

03:34:30:002

171

ALVAREZ PENIN, JOSE

 

50

03:35:37:817

155

PUGA CID, MARCOS

ROSSO TEAM

51

03:35:58:443

119

CRESPO BARATO, RUBÉN

BTTVERIN

52

03:37:06:852

47

TOIMIL CASTRO, JULIO

ALAMBIKE C.C

53

03:37:16:431

91

REZA MONTENEGRO, MARCIAL

CC DE LA FUENTE

54

03:38:41:411

80

FERRADÁS SOUTO, BRUNO

 

55

03:39:35:411

136

AGULLA PORTO, JOSE

CC BUEU

56

03:40:05:227

65

GÓMEZ TORMÉ, JUAN JOSE

CLUB A-MIL

57

03:40:09:478

60

ARES, ISMAEL

CLUB A-MIL

58

03:40:13:494

176

PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL

CC OIENSE

59

03:41:16:600

125

PORTO CASTRO, MIGUEL

C.C ÁLVARO PINO-PONTEAREAS

60

03:41:18:541

121

MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL

 

61

03:41:41:349

33

PARDO FRANCISCO, PORFIRIO

 

62

03:41:47:302

64

REGUERA PÉREZ, AGUSTIN

 

63

03:42:11:851

149

VILA GONZALEZ, ANXO

INDEPENDIENTE

64

03:42:13:788

148

SANTACLARA MARTÍNEZ, BENJAMÍN

C.C. TRAVESÍA DE VIGO

65

03:42:14:976

58

ALONSO LOPEZ, MARCOS

P.C.VALDEORRAS

66

03:42:20:799

21

DIAZ OCAMPO, JOSE

JABALIES-A RUA

67

03:42:42:988

46

PEREIRA FERNANDES, AMANDIO

 

68

03:43:17:242

51

ENRIQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTORINO

P.C.VALDEORRAS

69

03:43:18:589

57

SANZ DIEGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO

P.C.VALDEORRAS

70

03:43:23:050

7

MARTINEZ ACEVEDO, SERAFIN

 

71

03:43:24:769

50

DORADO NOYA, LUIS

P.C.VALDEORRAS

72

03:43:42:833

158

BOLAÑO RODRIGUEZ, MARCIAL

ANTELANO C.C.

73

03:44:04:443

93

PEREZ CONDE, ANTONIO

 

74

03:44:13:991

134

ALONSO ALVAR, JOSÉ MANUEL

BTT VERIN

75

03:44:33:096

94

REINIO ALVAREZ, CARLOS

NOVETRINTA

76

03:44:34:378

92

ALFONSO MARTINEZ, ROBERTO

C.C. VIGUÉS

77

03:44:36:659

96

RIVERO VILA, PABLO

 

78

03:44:38:378

133

DOS RAMOS RÚA, ROBERTO

 

79

03:45:22:721

142

VIDAL TABOAS, ENRIQUE

C.C.ÁLVARO PINO

136

04:25:22:767

56

CORTIZO VIEIRA, ARTURO

P.C.VALDEORRAS

81

03:46:30:861

166

LOPEZ LOPEZ, AUGUSTO

C.C. ANTELANO

82

03:46:35:440

116

FEIJOO BLANCO, FRANCISCO

 

83

03:49:14:023

102

IGLESIAS MULEIRO, SANTIAGO

CC TRASDEZA

84

03:49:28:861

124

PENAVELLA RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN

C.C ÁLVARO PINO-PONTEAREAS

85

03:49:31:580

82

PINO MÁRQUEZ, JONATHAN

 

86

03:49:33:893

127

BELLO BUGARÍN, ANTONIO

C.C ÁLVARO PINO-PONTEAREAS

87

03:50:22:302

118

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, RODRIGO

BEARIZ TRIATLON

88

03:50:55:147

147

GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS

C.C. TRAVESÍA DE VIGO

89

03:51:23:456

45

MARTINEZ SOBRINO, JOSÉ LUIS

ACDC

90

03:51:45:707

79

ZUBELDIA OTEGI, JOSU

TXINDOKIPE

91

03:52:18:838

14

RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZ, MARCOS

 

92

03:52:28:300

15

FERNÁNDEZ VILA, ROBERTO

 

93

03:52:40:050

28

FERNANDEZ CARIDE, JUAN CARLOS

ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO

94

03:53:32:113

139

ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ROI

RUNERS PONTAKAS VIGO

95

03:53:36:379

138

CARRERA CARRERA, ANGEL

CLUB CICLISTA SALVATERRA DE MIÑO

96

03:54:12:709

164

PRADA BARREIRA, JOSÉ ANTONIO

 

97

03:54:54:585

30

SIMON ALVAREZ, BRUNO

BTT VERIN

98

03:55:18:511

44

ABELLEIRA GÓMEZ, AMADOR

C.C. ALAMBIKE

99

03:56:06:401

114

GÓNZALEZ OTERO, FERNANDO

A.D.C. OS MOSQUETEIROS

100

03:57:52:396

98

PAZOS SAÍNZA, DIEGO

ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR

101

03:58:53:175

24

ESPESO OTERINO, GONZALO

ASOCIACIÓN CICLOTURISTA ORENSANA

102

03:58:56:566

5

BLANCO SOBRINO, DIANA

BARBANZABIKE - SALNESBICI TEAM

103

03:59:08:989

73

CHAO ALVAREZ, FCO JAVIER

ALAMBIKE CC

104

03:59:37:206

180

FERNÁNDES SOTELO, ANDRÉS

 

105

03:59:38:644

112

GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, FERNANDO

 

106

03:59:40:425

172

ARIAS ALVAREZ, ANTONIO

CC DUAS RODAS (OURENSE)

107

03:59:53:926

71

RODRÍGUEZ TABOADA, RICARDO

ALAMBIKE LALIN

108

04:00:06:755

103

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DANI

AD JARNACHAS

109

04:00:19:804

87

AGUIAR BESTEIRO, JOSE MANUEL

 

110

04:01:59:962

181

RODRÍGUEZ VILA, JOSÉ M.

 

111

04:03:07:802

36

ARES GOMEZ, JOSE ANGEL

 

112

04:03:13:709

17

AÑEL PEREZ, DANIEL

 

113

04:03:39:331

97

ALONSO CARRERA, URCESINO

 

114

04:04:06:132

167

CARRO LÓPEZ, ANGEL

TUZAROS C.C

115

04:04:07:835

109

TABOADA COEGO, ALFREDO

CLUB CICLISTA TÚZAROS

116

04:04:18:023

117

GARCIA DOS SANTOS, ISIDRO

 

117

04:04:19:118

31

SALGADO MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO

 

118

04:04:22:002

131

RIVERO BLANCO, ANDRES

CLUB CICLISTA VERIN

119

04:04:23:939

128

FENÁNDEZ BESADA, JOSÉ MANUEL

C.C ÁLVARO PINO-PONTEAREAS

120

04:07:59:332

39

ALVAREZ PEREZ, MANUEL

CIU CICLISTA VERIN

121

04:08:01:301

122

SANDOVAL INTXAURRANDIETA, UNAI

 

122

04:08:28:770

129

GARCÍA LOPEZ, ÁNGEL MANUEL

 

123

04:10:07:541

19

CABEZA QUILES, FERNANDO

PADRONÉS C.C.

124

04:14:58:114

86

AYAN GOMEZ, MANUEL

 

125

04:15:15:506

41

RODRIGUEZ, MARIA

CICLISMO Y MAS

126

04:16:58:472

101

BAUTISTA LEJO, MODESTO

C.C. ALLARIZ

127

04:17:00:176

100

RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, OSCAR

C.C. ALLARIZ

128

04:21:20:491

108

BARREIRA GOMEZ, SILVERIO

IRMANDIÑOS

129

04:21:35:598

104

SANCHEZ FRANCISCO, RAMIRO

CLUBE CICLISTA CARBALLIÑO

130

04:23:28:440

159

BARREIRA FERNANDES, JOSÉ

CLUB CICLISTA DE VERIN

131

04:23:32:128

110

NOGUEIRA DOMONTE, CARMEN

 

132

04:24:23:283

54

BARREIRO CHOUSA, DAVID

P.C.VALDEORRAS

133

04:24:40:628

111

DACAL RIVERA, MARILIN

 

134

04:24:44:550

150

BLANCO TESOURO, RUBEN

 

135

04:24:45:940

135

XUSTO ÁLVAREZ, IVÁN

ADG OS BICICLISTAS

80

03:46:30:861

156

LOUZAN MARIÑO, JOSE ANGEL

C.C. ANTELANO

137

04:26:21:099

175

LÓPEZ BARCO, PABLO ALFONSO

 

138

04:26:50:331

32

HOMPANERA RODRÍGUEZ, ANA

 

139

04:28:32:862

29

MATA CID, IGNACIO

 

140

04:30:35:534

105

VIEITES NIEVES, JAIME

A.E.C.REUS

141

04:31:31:675

53

MOLDES GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL

P.C.VALDEORRAS

142

04:35:53:379

162

FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DIONISIO

CLUB CICLISTA VERIN

143

04:36:09:114

169

PORTELA VIEIRA, ROBERTO

 

144

04:36:12:411

66

GONZALEZ CARRERA, DOMINGO

CLUB A-MIL

145

04:36:13:849

68

INFANTE SOBRAL, ROBERTO

CLUB A-MIL

146

04:40:05:554

83

ALONSO LORENZO, MANUEL

TRAVESIA DE VIGO

147

04:40:08:445

84

SALDAÑA TIZON, PABLO

TRAVESIA DE VIGO

148

04:43:35:223

38

MATÍAS ALONSO, SINDO

CLUB CICLISTA VERÍN

149

04:48:28:315

70

SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ, LUIS

 

150

04:48:36:941

69

SOBRINO BLANCO, LUIS

CLUB CICLISTA VERIN

151

04:50:15:850

23

FONTÁN CELARD, ÓSCAR

 

152

04:50:17:007

90

VAZQUEZ FELIX, JOSE ANTONIO

 

153

04:50:18:882

18

DOÑORO RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO

INDEPENDIENTE

154

04:50:19:969

22

BALBOA CARRAJO, JUAN CARLOS

 

155

04:50:24:455

13

QUIÑONES GARCIA, BENITO

ADAS